ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 05:18:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGM MB PASS (55302)
KATHGODAM to MORADABAD
KGM MB PASS (55302)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KGM MB PASS (55302)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI07:37 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)6
3LKULAL KUAN08:10 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)22
4HLDDHALDI ROAD09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)30
5RUPCRUDRAPUR CITY09:20 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)44
6BLQRBILASPUR ROAD09:48 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)62
7KEMRKEMRI09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)70
8CHRUCHAMRUA10:21 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)80
9RMURAMPUR10:55 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)89
10MPHMUNDHA PANDE11:12 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)97
11DLPDALPATPUR11:22 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)104
12KGFKATHGHAR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)112
13MBMORADABAD12:35 (Day 1)Destination116
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :