ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:25:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB KGM PASS (55303)
MORADABAD to KATHGODAM
MB KGM PASS (55303)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MB KGM PASS (55303)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2PLSPIPALSANA06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)27
3JLQJALPUR H07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)32
4RHNROSHANPUR07:11 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)37
5KPVKASHIPUR07:40 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)58
6SKXSARKARA08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)70
7BPZBAZPUR08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)78
8BRDTBERIA DAULAT H08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)87
9GUBGULARBHOJ08:59 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)94
10LKULAL KUAN09:35 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)116
11HDWHALDWANI10:33 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)132
12KGMKATHGODAM11:05 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :