ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 20:05:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KGM MB PASS (55304)
KATHGODAM to MORADABAD
KGM MB PASS (55304)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KGM MB PASS (55304)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KGMKATHGODAMSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2HDWHALDWANI16:55 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)6
3LKULAL KUAN17:26 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)22
4GUBGULARBHOJ18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)44
5BRDTBERIA DAULAT H18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)51
6BPZBAZPUR18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)60
7SKXSARKARA18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)68
8KPVKASHIPUR19:15 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)80
9RHNROSHANPUR20:42 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)101
10PLSPIPALSANA21:08 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)111
11MBMORADABAD22:10 (Day 1)Destination138
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :