ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 07:42:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR MB PASS (55306)
RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD
RMR MB PASS (55306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: RMR MB PASS (55306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2PRMPIRUMADARA H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)8
3GWSGAUSHALA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)15
4KPVKASHIPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)27
5PAQPADIYA NAGLA H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)43
6RHNROSHANPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)48
7JLQJALPUR H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)52
8PLSPIPALSANA08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)57
9SEWSEHAL H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)64
10GOTGOT H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)70
11MBMORADABAD09:25 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :