ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 10:43:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR MB PASS (55306)
RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD
RMR MB PASS (55306)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: RMR MB PASS (55306)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource07:05 (Day 1)0
2PRMPIRUMADARA H07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)8
3GWSGAUSHALA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)15
4KPVKASHIPUR07:30 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)27
5ALJALIGANJ07:53 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)38
6PAQPADIYA NAGLA H08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)43
7RHNROSHANPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)48
8JLQJALPUR H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)52
9PLSPIPALSANA08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)57
10SEWSEHAL H08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)64
11GOTGOT H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)70
12KGFKATHGHAR09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)81
13MBMORADABAD09:25 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :