ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 05:50:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB RMR PASS (55307)
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
MB RMR PASS (55307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: MB RMR PASS (55307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2PLSPIPALSANA10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)27
3JLQJALPUR H11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)32
4RHNROSHANPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)37
5KPVKASHIPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)58
6GWSGAUSHALA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)70
7RMRRAMNAGAR12:35 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :