ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 17:37:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB RMR PASS (55307)
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
MB RMR PASS (55307)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: MB RMR PASS (55307)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2KGFKATHGHAR10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)3
3PLSPIPALSANA10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)27
4JLQJALPUR H11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)32
5RHNROSHANPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)37
6ALJALIGANJ11:25 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)46
7KPVKASHIPUR11:50 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)58
8GWSGAUSHALA12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)70
9RMRRAMNAGAR12:35 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :