ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 01:46:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR MB PASS (55308)
RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD
RMR MB PASS (55308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: RMR MB PASS (55308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2PRMPIRUMADARA H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)8
3GWSGAUSHALA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)15
4KPVKASHIPUR11:11 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)27
5PAQPADIYA NAGLA H11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)43
6RHNROSHANPUR11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)48
7JLQJALPUR H11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)52
8PLSPIPALSANA12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)57
9SEWSEHAL H12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)64
10GOTGOT H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)70
11MBMORADABAD13:15 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :