ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 22:52:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR MB PASS (55308)
RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD
RMR MB PASS (55308)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: RMR MB PASS (55308)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource10:45 (Day 1)0
2PRMPIRUMADARA H10:55 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)8
3GWSGAUSHALA11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)15
4KPVKASHIPUR11:11 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)27
5ALJALIGANJ11:30 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)38
6PAQPADIYA NAGLA H11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)43
7RHNROSHANPUR11:44 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)48
8JLQJALPUR H11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)52
9PLSPIPALSANA12:16 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)57
10SEWSEHAL H12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)64
11GOTGOT H12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)70
12KGFKATHGHAR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)70
13MBMORADABAD13:15 (Day 1)Destination73
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :