ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 19:53:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB RMR PASS (55309)
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
MB RMR PASS (55309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: MB RMR PASS (55309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2GOTGOT H17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)15
3SEWSEHAL H18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)21
4PLSPIPALSANA18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)27
5JLQJALPUR H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)32
6RHNROSHANPUR18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)37
7PAQPADIYA NAGLA H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)41
8KPVKASHIPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)58
9GWSGAUSHALA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)70
10PRMPIRUMADARA H19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)76
11RMRRAMNAGAR20:00 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :