ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Feb-2017 02:16:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB RMR PASS (55309)
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
MB RMR PASS (55309)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: MB RMR PASS (55309)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2KGFKATHGHAR17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)3
3GOTGOT H17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)5
4SEWSEHAL H17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)10
5PLSPIPALSANA18:10 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)17
6JLQJALPUR H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)22
7RHNROSHANPUR18:24 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)26
8PAQPADIYA NAGLA H18:32 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)31
9ALJALIGANJ18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)36
10KPVKASHIPUR19:10 (Day 1)19:20 (Day 1)47
11GWSGAUSHALA19:29 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)59
12PRMPIRUMADARA H19:37 (Day 1)19:38 (Day 1)66
13RMRRAMNAGAR20:00 (Day 1)Destination75
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :