ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 11:00:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR MB PASS (55310)
RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD
RMR MB PASS (55310)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: RMR MB PASS (55310)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2GWSGAUSHALA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)15
3KPVKASHIPUR14:18 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)27
4ALJALIGANJ14:38 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)38
5RHNROSHANPUR14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)48
6JLQJALPUR H15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)52
7PLSPIPALSANA15:16 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)57
8MBMORADABAD15:55 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :