ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 15:10:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB KPV PASS (55311)
MORADABAD to KASHIPUR
MB KPV PASS (55311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
D
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
D
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GRD
Train Schedule: MB KPV PASS (55311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2GOTGOT H14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)15
3SEWSEHAL H14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)21
4PLSPIPALSANA14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)27
5JLQJALPUR H14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)32
6RHNROSHANPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)37
7PAQPADIYA NAGLA H14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)41
8KPVKASHIPUR15:10 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :