ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2017 16:35:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB KPV PASS (55311)
MORADABAD to KASHIPUR
MB KPV PASS (55311)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
Train Schedule: MB KPV PASS (55311)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2KGFKATHGHAR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)3
3GOTGOT H14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)5
4SEWSEHAL H14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)10
5PLSPIPALSANA14:15 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)17
6JLQJALPUR H14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)22
7RHNROSHANPUR14:29 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)26
8PAQPADIYA NAGLA H14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)31
9ALJALIGANJ14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)36
10KPVKASHIPUR15:10 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :