ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:25:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPV MB PASS (55312)
KASHIPUR to MORADABAD
KPV MB PASS (55312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KPV MB PASS (55312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPVKASHIPURSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2PAQPADIYA NAGLA H18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)16
3RHNROSHANPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)20
4JLQJALPUR H18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)25
5PLSPIPALSANA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)30
6SEWSEHAL H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)37
7GOTGOT H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)42
8MBMORADABAD19:30 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :