ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 22:58:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KPV MB PASS (55312)
KASHIPUR to MORADABAD
KPV MB PASS (55312)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KPV MB PASS (55312)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KPVKASHIPURSource17:50 (Day 1)0
2ALJALIGANJ18:03 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)11
3PAQPADIYA NAGLA H18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)16
4RHNROSHANPUR18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)20
5JLQJALPUR H18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)25
6PLSPIPALSANA18:41 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)30
7SEWSEHAL H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)37
8GOTGOT H18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)42
9KGFKATHGHAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)42
10MBMORADABAD19:30 (Day 1)Destination46
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :