ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:48:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB RMR PASS (55321)
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
MB RMR PASS (55321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MB RMR PASS (55321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2GOTGOT H07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)15
3SEWSEHAL H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)21
4PLSPIPALSANA07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)27
5JLQJALPUR H08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)32
6RHNROSHANPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)37
7PAQPADIYA NAGLA H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)41
8KPVKASHIPUR08:52 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)58
9GWSGAUSHALA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)70
10PRMPIRUMADARA H09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)76
11RMRRAMNAGAR09:35 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :