ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 15:28:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MB RMR PASS (55321)
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
MB RMR PASS (55321)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: MB RMR PASS (55321)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MBMORADABADSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2KGFKATHGHAR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)3
3GOTGOT H07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)15
4SEWSEHAL H07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)21
5PLSPIPALSANA07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)27
6JLQJALPUR H08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)32
7RHNROSHANPUR08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)37
8PAQPADIYA NAGLA H08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)41
9ALJALIGANJ08:26 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)46
10KPVKASHIPUR08:52 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)58
11GWSGAUSHALA09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)70
12PRMPIRUMADARA H09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)76
13RMRRAMNAGAR09:35 (Day 1)Destination85
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :