ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 21:52:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
RMR BSB EXPRESS (55322)
RAMNAGAR to VARANASI JN
RMR BSB EXPRESS (55322)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: SL GN
Type: Mail/ExpressZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GN
2
S
3
GRD
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
D
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: RMR BSB EXPRESS (55322)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1RMRRAMNAGARSource20:50 (Day 1)0
2GWSGAUSHALA21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)16
3KPVKASHIPUR21:17 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)28
4RHNROSHANPUR21:52 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)49
5PLSPIPALSANA22:12 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)58
6MBMORADABAD22:50 (Day 1)00:45 (Day 2)78
7RMURAMPUR01:15 (Day 2)01:17 (Day 2)106
8BEBAREILLY02:20 (Day 2)02:25 (Day 2)169
9SPNSHAHJEHANPUR03:27 (Day 2)03:32 (Day 2)239
10ROZAROZA JN03:41 (Day 2)03:43 (Day 2)247
11HRIHARDOI04:25 (Day 2)04:27 (Day 2)302
12BGHBAGHAULI04:51 (Day 2)04:53 (Day 2)326
13BLMBALAMU JN05:03 (Day 2)05:05 (Day 2)335
14SANSANDILA05:23 (Day 2)05:25 (Day 2)355
15RBDRAHIMABAD05:36 (Day 2)05:38 (Day 2)366
16DILDILAWARNAGAR05:47 (Day 2)05:49 (Day 2)374
17MLDMALIHABAD05:57 (Day 2)05:59 (Day 2)380
18KKJKAKORI06:09 (Day 2)06:11 (Day 2)390
19AMGALAMNAGAR07:21 (Day 2)07:23 (Day 2)398
20LKOLUCKNOW NR07:45 (Day 2)07:55 (Day 2)404
21BCNBACHHRAWAN08:52 (Day 2)08:54 (Day 2)451
22HCPHARCHANDPUR09:13 (Day 2)09:15 (Day 2)467
23RBLRAE BARELI JN09:33 (Day 2)09:38 (Day 2)482
24FTGFURSATGANJ09:56 (Day 2)09:58 (Day 2)500
25JAISJAIS10:08 (Day 2)10:10 (Day 2)510
26GNGGAURIGANJ10:23 (Day 2)10:25 (Day 2)528
27AMEAMETHI10:44 (Day 2)10:46 (Day 2)542
28ANTUANTU11:05 (Day 2)11:07 (Day 2)556
29CILCHILBILA JN11:28 (Day 2)11:30 (Day 2)573
30PBHPARTAPGARH JN11:52 (Day 2)11:57 (Day 2)577
31DNDDANDUPUR12:10 (Day 2)12:12 (Day 2)591
32BSEBADSHAHPUR12:29 (Day 2)12:31 (Day 2)613
33JNHJANGHAI JN12:53 (Day 2)12:55 (Day 2)630
34SQNSARAI KANSRAI13:11 (Day 2)13:13 (Day 2)635
35SAWSURIAWAN13:23 (Day 2)13:25 (Day 2)645
36BOYBHADOHI13:38 (Day 2)13:40 (Day 2)660
37PRFPARSIPUR13:56 (Day 2)13:58 (Day 2)669
38SWPRSEWAPURI14:17 (Day 2)14:19 (Day 2)682
39BSBVARANASI JN15:45 (Day 2)Destination705
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :