ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2017 03:59:27 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN KSJ PASS (55325)
LUCKNOW NE to KASGANJ
LJN KSJ PASS (55325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN KSJ PASS (55325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource04:30 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)4
3AMSAMAUSI04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)12
4POFPIPARSAND05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)18
5HRNHARAUNI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)24
6JTUJAITIPUR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)40
9SICSONIK05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)69
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:35 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)73
14CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ07:00 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)76
15RPORAWATPUR07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)80
16KAPKALIANPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)85
17MDAMANDHANA JN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)92
18CBRCHAUBEPUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)99
19BJRBARRAJPUR08:08 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)109
20UTPUTRI PURA08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)117
21DUODHAURSALAR H08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)121
22BLUBILHAUR08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)128
23BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)134
24ARLARAUL MAKANPUR08:42 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)138
25GWPGANGWA PUR H08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)142
26MNMUMANI MAU08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)148
27KJNKANNAUJ09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)154
28KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)156
29JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F09:29 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)160
30JDAJASODA09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)166
31KHDPKHUDLAPUR F09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)171
32GHJGURSAHAIGANJ09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)175
33MLKPMALIKPUR H09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)181
34KDJKHUDAGANJ10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)187
35SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)191
36KLJKAMALGANJ10:17 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)195
37YAGYAQUTGANJ H10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)202
38FGRFATEHGARH10:48 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)208
39FBDFARRUKHABAD11:27 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)212
40HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)221
41SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)225
42SSDSHAMSABAD12:03 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)229
43BHTSBHATASA H12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)236
44KMJKAIMGANJ12:20 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)243
45KXFKAMPIL ROAD12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)251
46RDNRUDAIN12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)258
47BAPRBALLUPUR F12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)262
48DRODARYAOGONJ13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)268
49NHXNARTHAR H13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)275
50PTIPATIALI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)282
51GWAGANJ DUNDWARA13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)288
52GRAKGARKHA F13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)295
53SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)301
54BHKBADHARI KALAN14:05 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)311
55KSJKASGANJ14:45 (Day 1)Destination320
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :