ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:18:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LJN KSJ PASS (55325)
LUCKNOW NE to KASGANJ
LJN KSJ PASS (55325)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: LJN KSJ PASS (55325)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LJNLUCKNOW NESource04:30 (Day 1)0
2MKGMANAK NAGAR04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)4
3AMSAMAUSI04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)12
4POFPIPARSAND05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)18
5HRNHARAUNI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)24
6JTUJAITIPUR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)32
7KVXKUSUMBHI05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)36
8AJAJGAIN05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)40
9SICSONIK05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)48
10ONUNNAO JN05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)56
11MGWMAGARWARA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)62
12CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)69
13CNBKANPUR CENTRAL06:35 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)73
14CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ07:00 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)76
15RPORAWATPUR07:34 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)80
16KAPKALIANPUR07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)85
17MDAMANDHANA JN07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)92
18CBRCHAUBEPUR07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)99
19BJRBARRAJPUR08:14 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)109
20UTPUTRI PURA08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)117
21DUODHAURSALAR H08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)121
22BLUBILHAUR08:43 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)128
23BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)134
24ARLARAUL MAKANPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)138
25GWPGANGWA PUR H09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)142
26MNMUMANI MAU09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)148
27KJNKANNAUJ09:50 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)154
28KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)156
29JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F10:03 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)160
30JDAJASODA10:09 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)166
31KHDPKHUDLAPUR F10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)171
32GHJGURSAHAIGANJ10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)175
33MLKPMALIKPUR H10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)181
34KDJKHUDAGANJ10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)187
35SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)191
36KLJKAMALGANJ10:51 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)195
37YAGYAQUTGANJ H11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)202
38FGRFATEHGARH11:10 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)208
39FBDFARRUKHABAD11:40 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)212
40HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)221
41SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)225
42SSDSHAMSABAD12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)229
43BHTSBHATASA H12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)236
44KMJKAIMGANJ12:28 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)243
45KXFKAMPIL ROAD12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)251
46RDNRUDAIN12:49 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)258
47BAPRBALLUPUR F12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)262
48DRODARYAOGONJ13:04 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)268
49NHXNARTHAR H13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)275
50PTIPATIALI13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)282
51GWAGANJ DUNDWARA13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)288
52GRAKGARKHA F13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)295
53SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)301
54BHKBADHARI KALAN14:05 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)311
55KSJKASGANJ14:45 (Day 1)Destination320
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :