ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:04:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ LKJ PASS (55326)
KASGANJ to LUCKNOW NE
KSJ LKJ PASS (55326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ LKJ PASS (55326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource14:55 (Day 1)0
2BHKBADHARI KALAN15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)9
3SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN15:18 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)19
4GRAKGARKHA F15:28 (Day 1)15:29 (Day 1)25
5GWAGANJ DUNDWARA15:35 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)32
6PTIPATIALI15:44 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)38
7NHXNARTHAR H15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)45
8DRODARYAOGONJ16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)52
9BAPRBALLUPUR F16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)58
10RDNRUDAIN16:15 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)62
11KXFKAMPIL ROAD16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)69
12KMJKAIMGANJ16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)77
13BHTSBHATASA H16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)84
14SSDSHAMSABAD16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)91
15SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)94
16HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)98
17FBDFARRUKHABAD17:30 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)107
18FGRFATEHGARH17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)112
19YAGYAQUTGANJ H18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)118
20KLJKAMALGANJ18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)125
21SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)129
22KDJKHUDAGANJ18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)133
23MLKPMALIKPUR H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)138
24GHJGURSAHAIGANJ18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)144
25KHDPKHUDLAPUR F18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)149
26JDAJASODA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)154
27JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)160
28KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)163
29KJNKANNAUJ19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)166
30MNMUMANI MAU19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)171
31GWPGANGWA PUR H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)178
32ARLARAUL MAKANPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)181
33BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)186
34BLUBILHAUR20:19 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)191
35DUODHAURSALAR H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)198
36UTPUTRI PURA20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)203
37BJRBARRAJPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)211
38CBRCHAUBEPUR20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)220
39MDAMANDHANA JN21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)228
40KAPKALIANPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)234
41RPORAWATPUR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)240
42CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ21:50 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)244
43CNBKANPUR CENTRAL22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)247
44CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)250
45MGWMAGARWARA22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)258
46ONUNNAO JN23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)264
47SICSONIK23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)272
48AJAJGAIN23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)279
49KVXKUSUMBHI23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)283
50JTUJAITIPUR23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)288
51HRNHARAUNI23:42 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)295
52POFPIPARSAND00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)302
53AMSAMAUSI00:16 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)308
54MKGMANAK NAGAR00:45 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)316
55LJNLUCKNOW NE01:00 (Day 2)Destination320
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :