ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 07:32:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ LKJ PASS (55326)
KASGANJ to LUCKNOW NE
KSJ LKJ PASS (55326)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ LKJ PASS (55326)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource15:05 (Day 1)0
2BHKBADHARI KALAN15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)9
3SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)19
4GRAKGARKHA F15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)25
5GWAGANJ DUNDWARA15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)32
6PTIPATIALI15:55 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)38
7NHXNARTHAR H16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)45
8DRODARYAOGONJ16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)52
9BAPRBALLUPUR F16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)58
10RDNRUDAIN16:26 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)62
11KXFKAMPIL ROAD16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)69
12KMJKAIMGANJ16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)77
13BHTSBHATASA H16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)84
14SSDSHAMSABAD17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)91
15SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)94
16HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)98
17FBDFARRUKHABAD17:40 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)107
18YAGYAQUTGANJ H18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)118
19KLJKAMALGANJ18:13 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)125
20SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)129
21KDJKHUDAGANJ18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)133
22MLKPMALIKPUR H18:36 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)138
23GHJGURSAHAIGANJ18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)144
24KHDPKHUDLAPUR F18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)149
25JDAJASODA19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)154
26JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)160
27KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)163
28KJNKANNAUJ19:34 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)166
29MNMUMANI MAU19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)171
30GWPGANGWA PUR H19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)178
31ARLARAUL MAKANPUR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)181
32BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)186
33BLUBILHAUR20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)191
34DUODHAURSALAR H20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)198
35UTPUTRI PURA20:34 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)203
36BJRBARRAJPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)211
37CBRCHAUBEPUR20:54 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)220
38MDAMANDHANA JN21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)228
39KAPKALIANPUR21:15 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)234
40RPORAWATPUR21:38 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)240
41CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ21:52 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)244
42CNBKANPUR CENTRAL22:20 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)247
43CPBKANPUR BRIDGE RB22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)250
44MGWMAGARWARA22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)258
45ONUNNAO JN23:00 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)264
46SICSONIK23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)272
47AJAJGAIN23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)279
48KVXKUSUMBHI23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)283
49JTUJAITIPUR23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)288
50HRNHARAUNI23:42 (Day 1)23:59 (Day 1)295
51POFPIPARSAND00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)302
52AMSAMAUSI00:16 (Day 2)00:32 (Day 2)308
53MKGMANAK NAGAR00:45 (Day 2)00:46 (Day 2)316
54LJNLUCKNOW NE01:00 (Day 2)Destination320
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :