ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 01:17:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB FBD PASS (55327)
KANPUR CENTRAL to FARRUKHABAD
CNB FBD PASS (55327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB FBD PASS (55327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)2
3RPORAWATPUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)6
4KAPKALIANPUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)12
5MDAMANDHANA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)18
6CBRCHAUBEPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)26
7BJRBARRAJPUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)35
8UTPUTRI PURA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)43
9DUODHAURSALAR H20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)48
10BLUBILHAUR20:16 (Day 1)20:18 (Day 1)55
11BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)60
12ARLARAUL MAKANPUR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)65
13GWPGANGWA PUR H20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)68
14MNMUMANI MAU20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)75
15KJNKANNAUJ21:06 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)80
16KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)83
17JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)86
18JDAJASODA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)92
19KHDPKHUDLAPUR F21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)97
20GHJGURSAHAIGANJ21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)102
21MLKPMALIKPUR H21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)108
22KDJKHUDAGANJ22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)113
23SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H22:15 (Day 1)22:16 (Day 1)117
24KLJKAMALGANJ22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)121
25YAGYAQUTGANJ H22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)128
26FGRFATEHGARH22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)134
27FBDFARRUKHABAD23:05 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :