ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-Apr-2017 12:44:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
CNB FBD PASS (55327)
KANPUR CENTRAL to FARRUKHABAD
CNB FBD PASS (55327)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: CNB FBD PASS (55327)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1CNBKANPUR CENTRALSource19:00 (Day 1)0
2CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ19:10 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)2
3RPORAWATPUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)6
4KAPKALIANPUR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)12
5MDAMANDHANA JN19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)18
6CBRCHAUBEPUR19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)26
7BJRBARRAJPUR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)35
8UTPUTRI PURA20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)43
9DUODHAURSALAR H20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)48
10BLUBILHAUR20:14 (Day 1)20:16 (Day 1)55
11BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H20:23 (Day 1)20:24 (Day 1)60
12ARLARAUL MAKANPUR20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)65
13GWPGANGWA PUR H20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)68
14MNMUMANI MAU20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)75
15KJNKANNAUJ20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)80
16KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)83
17JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)86
18JDAJASODA21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)92
19KHDPKHUDLAPUR F21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)97
20GHJGURSAHAIGANJ21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)102
21MLKPMALIKPUR H21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)108
22KDJKHUDAGANJ21:35 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)113
23SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)117
24KLJKAMALGANJ21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)121
25YAGYAQUTGANJ H22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)128
26FGRFATEHGARH22:26 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)134
27FBDFARRUKHABAD22:55 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :