ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 18:35:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD CNB PASS (55328)
FARRUKHABAD to KANPUR CENTRAL
FBD CNB PASS (55328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: FBD CNB PASS (55328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2FGRFATEHGARH05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)4
3YAGYAQUTGANJ H05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)10
4KLJKAMALGANJ05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)17
5SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)21
6KDJKHUDAGANJ06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)25
7MLKPMALIKPUR H06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)31
8GHJGURSAHAIGANJ06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)37
9KHDPKHUDLAPUR F06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)41
10JDAJASODA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)46
11JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)52
12KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)56
13KJNKANNAUJ06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)58
14MNMUMANI MAU06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)63
15GWPGANGWA PUR H07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)70
16ARLARAUL MAKANPUR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)74
17BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)78
18BLUBILHAUR07:27 (Day 1)07:28 (Day 1)84
19DUODHAURSALAR H07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)91
20UTPUTRI PURA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)95
21BJRBARRAJPUR07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)103
22CBRCHAUBEPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)113
23MDAMANDHANA JN08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)120
24KAPKALIANPUR08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)127
25RPORAWATPUR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)132
26CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)136
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:30 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :