ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 05:33:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FBD CNB PASS (55328)
FARRUKHABAD to KANPUR CENTRAL
FBD CNB PASS (55328)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: FBD CNB PASS (55328)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2FGRFATEHGARH05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)4
3YAGYAQUTGANJ H05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)10
4KLJKAMALGANJ05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)17
5SGRPSINGHIRAMPUR H06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)21
6KDJKHUDAGANJ06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)25
7MLKPMALIKPUR H06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)31
8GHJGURSAHAIGANJ06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)37
9KHDPKHUDLAPUR F06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)41
10JDAJASODA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)46
11JPPJALALPUR PANWARA F06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)52
12KJNCKANNAUJ CITY F06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)56
13KJNKANNAUJ07:16 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)58
14MNMUMANI MAU07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)63
15GWPGANGWA PUR H07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)70
16ARLARAUL MAKANPUR07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)74
17BKTSBAKHOTI KHAS H07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)78
18BLUBILHAUR07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)84
19DUODHAURSALAR H08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)91
20UTPUTRI PURA08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)95
21BJRBARRAJPUR08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)103
22CBRCHAUBEPUR08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)113
23MDAMANDHANA JN08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)120
24KAPKALIANPUR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)127
25RPORAWATPUR09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)132
26CPAKANPUR ANWRGANJ09:18 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)136
27CNBKANPUR CENTRAL09:30 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :