ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 03:51:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SKB KSJ PASS (55329)
SHIKOHABAD JN to KASGANJ
SKB KSJ PASS (55329)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SKB KSJ PASS (55329)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SKBSHIKOHABAD JNSource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BUBTBUDA BHARTHARA H16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)7
3AONARAON16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)12
4TKHATAKHA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)20
5KOZKOSMA16:36 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)27
6TNUETINDAULI16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)35
7MNQMAINPURI17:15 (Day 1)17:35 (Day 1)47
8MPUEMAINPURI KACHERI H17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)50
9BGQBHONGAON17:53 (Day 1)17:54 (Day 1)61
10TKRUTAKHRAU H18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)66
11MOTAMOTA18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)71
12PKNAPAKHNA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)79
13BBLKBABA LAKSHMAN DAS H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)82
14NBUENIBKARORI18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)87
15UGPUGARPUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)97
16SRDWSHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)99
17FBDFARRUKHABAD19:50 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)106
18HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)115
19SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)119
20SSDSHAMSABAD21:01 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)122
21BHTSBHATASA H21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)129
22KMJKAIMGANJ21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)136
23KXFKAMPIL ROAD21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)144
24RDNRUDAIN21:40 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)151
25BAPRBALLUPUR F21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)155
26DRODARYAOGONJ21:53 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)161
27NHXNARTHAR H22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)168
28PTIPATIALI22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)175
29GWAGANJ DUNDWARA22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)181
30GRAKGARKHA F22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)188
31SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN22:35 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)194
32BHKBADHARI KALAN22:46 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)204
33KSJKASGANJ23:35 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :