ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 15:22:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ SKB PASS (55330)
KASGANJ to SHIKOHABAD JN
KSJ SKB PASS (55330)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
D
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ SKB PASS (55330)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2BHKBADHARI KALAN05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)9
3SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)19
4GRAKGARKHA F05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)25
5GWAGANJ DUNDWARA05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)32
6PTIPATIALI05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)38
7NHXNARTHAR H05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)45
8DRODARYAOGONJ06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)52
9BAPRBALLUPUR F06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)58
10RDNRUDAIN06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)62
11KXFKAMPIL ROAD06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)69
12KMJKAIMGANJ06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)77
13BHTSBHATASA H07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)84
14SSDSHAMSABAD07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)91
15SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)94
16HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)98
17FBDFARRUKHABAD07:40 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)107
18SRDWSHRIMAD DWARIKAPURI H08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)114
19UGPUGARPUR08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)117
20NBUENIBKARORI08:22 (Day 1)08:23 (Day 1)126
21BBLKBABA LAKSHMAN DAS H08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)131
22PKNAPAKHNA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)134
23MOTAMOTA08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)143
24TKRUTAKHRAU H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)147
25BGQBHONGAON09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)152
26MPUEMAINPURI KACHERI H09:20 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)163
27MNQMAINPURI09:30 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)166
28TNUETINDAULI09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)178
29KOZKOSMA10:06 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)186
30TKHATAKHA10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)193
31AONARAON10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)201
32BUBTBUDA BHARTHARA H10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)206
33SKBSHIKOHABAD JN10:50 (Day 1)Destination214
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :