ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 05:42:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
FKD KSJ PASS (55331)
FARRUKHABAD to KASGANJ
FKD KSJ PASS (55331)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: FKD KSJ PASS (55331)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1FBDFARRUKHABADSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)8
3SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H05:18 (Day 1)05:19 (Day 1)12
4SSDSHAMSABAD05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)16
5BHTSBHATASA H05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)23
6KMJKAIMGANJ05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)30
7KXFKAMPIL ROAD05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)38
8RDNRUDAIN05:57 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)45
9BAPRBALLUPUR F06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)49
10DRODARYAOGONJ06:11 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)55
11NHXNARTHAR H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)62
12PTIPATIALI06:28 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)69
13GWAGANJ DUNDWARA06:37 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)75
14GRAKGARKHA F06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)82
15SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN06:54 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)88
16BHKBADHARI KALAN07:05 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)98
17KSJKASGANJ07:35 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :