ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 21:33:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ FBD PASS (55332)
KASGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
KSJ FBD PASS (55332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: KSJ FBD PASS (55332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2BHKBADHARI KALAN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)9
3SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)19
4GRAKGARKHA F18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)25
5GWAGANJ DUNDWARA18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)32
6PTIPATIALI18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)38
7NHXNARTHAR H18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)45
8DRODARYAOGONJ18:57 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)52
9BAPRBALLUPUR F19:06 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)58
10RDNRUDAIN19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)62
11KXFKAMPIL ROAD19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)69
12KMJKAIMGANJ19:35 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)77
13BHTSBHATASA H19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)84
14SSDSHAMSABAD19:52 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)91
15SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)94
16HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)98
17FBDFARRUKHABAD20:25 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :