ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 06:21:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ FBD PASS (55332)
KASGANJ to FARRUKHABAD
KSJ FBD PASS (55332)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ FBD PASS (55332)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource17:35 (Day 1)0
2BHKBADHARI KALAN17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)9
3SWRTSAHAWAR TOWN18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)19
4GRAKGARKHA F18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)25
5GWAGANJ DUNDWARA18:22 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)32
6PTIPATIALI18:31 (Day 1)18:33 (Day 1)38
7NHXNARTHAR H18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)45
8DRODARYAOGONJ18:48 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)52
9BAPRBALLUPUR F18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)58
10RDNRUDAIN19:10 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)62
11KXFKAMPIL ROAD19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)69
12KMJKAIMGANJ19:32 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)77
13BHTSBHATASA H19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)84
14SSDSHAMSABAD19:49 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)91
15SHXSHUKARULLAHPUR H19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)94
16HSYHARSINGHPUR GOBA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)98
17FBDFARRUKHABAD20:25 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :