ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:17:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ AGRA PASS (55333)
KASGANJ to AGRA FORT
KSJ AGRA PASS (55333)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ AGRA PASS (55333)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource07:45 (Day 1)0
2MHAMARAHRA07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)10
3AULAGSAULI08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)19
4SKASIKANDRA RAO08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)28
5BTROBASTOI H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)37
6RKNRATI KA NAGLA08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)41
7HTJHATHRAS ROAD08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)54
8MEUMENDU H08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)56
9HTCHATHRAS CITY09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)63
10MSNMURSAN09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)75
11SYZSONAI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)81
12RAYARAYA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)90
13MRTMATHURA CANT10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)102
14MTJMATHURA JN10:25 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)105
15BSABHAINSA10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)115
16PRKPARKHAM11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)126
17KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)133
18AHACHHNERA JN11:35 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)139
19RAIRAIBHA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)146
20BCPBICHPURI11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)155
21IDHIDGAH AGRA JN12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)164
22AFAGRA FORT12:35 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :