ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:49:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF KSJ PASS (55334)
AGRA FORT to KASGANJ
AF KSJ PASS (55334)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: AF KSJ PASS (55334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource15:40 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)1
3BCPBICHPURI16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)10
4RAIRAIBHA16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)19
5AHACHHNERA JN16:35 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)26
6KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)32
7PRKPARKHAM16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)39
8BSABHAINSA17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)50
9MTJMATHURA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)61
10MRTMATHURA CANT17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)63
11RAYARAYA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)75
12SYZSONAI18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)84
13MSNMURSAN18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)90
14HTCHATHRAS CITY18:42 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)102
15MEUMENDU H18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)109
16HTJHATHRAS ROAD18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)111
17RKNRATI KA NAGLA19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)124
18BTROBASTOI H19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)128
19SKASIKANDRA RAO19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)137
20AULAGSAULI19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)146
21MHAMARAHRA19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)155
22KSJKASGANJ20:40 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :