ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-May-2017 22:24:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AF KSJ PASS (55334)
AGRA FORT to KASGANJ
AF KSJ PASS (55334)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: AF KSJ PASS (55334)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AFAGRA FORTSource15:35 (Day 1)0
2IDHIDGAH AGRA JN15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)1
3BCPBICHPURI16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)10
4RAIRAIBHA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)19
5AHACHHNERA JN16:30 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)26
6KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)32
7PRKPARKHAM16:50 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)39
8BSABHAINSA17:02 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)50
9MTJMATHURA JN17:35 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)61
10MRTMATHURA CANT17:50 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)63
11RAYARAYA18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)75
12SYZSONAI18:19 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)84
13MSNMURSAN18:26 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)90
14HTCHATHRAS CITY18:36 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)102
15MEUMENDU H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)109
16HTJHATHRAS ROAD18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)111
17RKNRATI KA NAGLA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)124
18BTROBASTOI H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)128
19SKASIKANDRA RAO19:11 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)137
20AULAGSAULI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)146
21MHAMARAHRA19:28 (Day 1)19:30 (Day 1)155
22KSJKASGANJ20:35 (Day 1)Destination166
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :