ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2017 09:10:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55336)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)5
3KHHKICHHA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)17
4BHIBAHERI19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)32
5RRRICHHA ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)49
7AMAATAMANDA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)56
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)64
9DOXDOHNA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)69
10IZNIZZATNAGAR21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)76
11BCBAREILLY CITY21:40 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :