ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:48:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55336)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)5
3KHHKICHHA19:42 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)17
4BHIBAHERI20:00 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)32
5RRRICHHA ROAD20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)49
7AMAATAMANDA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)56
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN20:51 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)64
9DOXDOHNA20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)69
10IZNIZZATNAGAR21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)76
11BCBAREILLY CITY21:40 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :