ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2017 13:02:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55336)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55336)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55336)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)5
3KHHKICHHA19:38 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)17
4BHIBAHERI19:55 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)32
5RRRICHHA ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN20:18 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)49
7AMAATAMANDA20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)56
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN20:48 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)64
9DOXDOHNA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)69
10IZNIZZATNAGAR21:03 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)76
11BCBAREILLY CITY21:40 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :