ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 09:31:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ AH PASS (55337)
KASGANJ to ACHHNERA JN
KSJ AH PASS (55337)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ AH PASS (55337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2MHAMARAHRA05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)10
3AULAGSAULI05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)19
4SKASIKANDRA RAO05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)28
5BTROBASTOI H05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)37
6RKNRATI KA NAGLA06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)41
7HTJHATHRAS ROAD06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)54
8MEUMENDU H06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)56
9HTCHATHRAS CITY06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)63
10MSNMURSAN06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)75
11SYZSONAI06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)81
12RAYARAYA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)90
13MRTMATHURA CANT07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)102
14MTJMATHURA JN07:40 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)105
15BSABHAINSA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)115
16PRKPARKHAM08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)126
17KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)133
18AHACHHNERA JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :