ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:09:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ AH PASS (55337)
KASGANJ to ACHHNERA JN
KSJ AH PASS (55337)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ AH PASS (55337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2MHAMARAHRA05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)10
3SKASIKANDRA RAO05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)28
4HTJHATHRAS ROAD06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)54
5HTCHATHRAS CITY06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)63
6MSNMURSAN06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)75
7SYZSONAI06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)81
8RAYARAYA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)90
9MRTMATHURA CANT07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)102
10MTJMATHURA JN07:40 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)105
11BSABHAINSA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)115
12PRKPARKHAM08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)126
13KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)133
14AHACHHNERA JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :