ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Feb-2017 23:19:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ AH PASS (55337)
KASGANJ to ACHHNERA JN
KSJ AH PASS (55337)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: KSJ AH PASS (55337)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource05:10 (Day 1)0
2MHAMARAHRA05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)10
3SKASIKANDRA RAO05:42 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)28
4HTJHATHRAS ROAD06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)54
5HTCHATHRAS CITY06:15 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)63
6MSNMURSAN06:30 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)75
7SYZSONAI06:45 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)81
8RAYARAYA07:02 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)90
9MRTMATHURA CANT07:20 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)102
10MTJMATHURA JN07:40 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)105
11BSABHAINSA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)115
12PRKPARKHAM08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)126
13KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)133
14AHACHHNERA JN09:00 (Day 1)Destination139
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :