ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 09:07:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ MTJ PASS (55339)
KASGANJ to MATHURA JN
KSJ MTJ PASS (55339)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
Train Schedule: KSJ MTJ PASS (55339)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource12:10 (Day 1)0
2MHAMARAHRA12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)10
3AULAGSAULI12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)19
4SKASIKANDRA RAO12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)28
5BTROBASTOI H12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)37
6RKNRATI KA NAGLA13:00 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)41
7HTJHATHRAS ROAD13:13 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)54
8MEUMENDU H13:18 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)56
9HTCHATHRAS CITY13:26 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)63
10MSNMURSAN13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)75
11SYZSONAI13:53 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)81
12RAYARAYA14:07 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)90
13MRTMATHURA CANT14:28 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)102
14MTJMATHURA JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :