ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 21:00:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ KSJ FAST PASS (55340)
MATHURA JN to KASGANJ
MTJ KSJ FAST PASS (55340)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GRD
Train Schedule: MTJ KSJ FAST PASS (55340)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource21:20 (Day 1)0
2MRTMATHURA CANT21:30 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)2
3HTCHATHRAS CITY22:31 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)41
4HTJHATHRAS ROAD22:42 (Day 1)22:43 (Day 1)50
5SKASIKANDRA RAO23:06 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)76
6MHAMARAHRA23:29 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)94
7KSJKASGANJ23:50 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :