ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Mar-2017 18:40:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MTJ KSJ FAST PASS (55340)
MATHURA JN to KASGANJ
MTJ KSJ FAST PASS (55340)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
Train Schedule: MTJ KSJ FAST PASS (55340)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MTJMATHURA JNSource21:15 (Day 1)0
2MRTMATHURA CANT21:25 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)2
3HTCHATHRAS CITY22:10 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)41
4HTJHATHRAS ROAD22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)50
5SKASIKANDRA RAO22:48 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)76
6MHAMARAHRA23:08 (Day 1)23:10 (Day 1)94
7KSJKASGANJ23:40 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :