ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:34:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ BTE PASS (55341)
KASGANJ to BHARATPUR JN
KSJ BTE PASS (55341)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ BTE PASS (55341)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2MHAMARAHRA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)10
3AULAGSAULI17:48 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)19
4SKASIKANDRA RAO17:59 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)28
5BTROBASTOI H18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)37
6RKNRATI KA NAGLA18:15 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)41
7HTJHATHRAS ROAD18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)54
8MEUMENDU H18:32 (Day 1)18:34 (Day 1)56
9HTCHATHRAS CITY18:40 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)63
10MSNMURSAN18:55 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)75
11SYZSONAI19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)81
12RAYARAYA19:19 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)90
13MRTMATHURA CANT19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)102
14MTJMATHURA JN20:40 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)105
15BSABHAINSA21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)115
16PRKPARKHAM21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)126
17KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)133
18AHACHHNERA JN21:50 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)139
19CIKCHIKASANA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)149
20IKIKRAN22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)154
21NHBNOHBACHHAMADI22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)160
22BTEBHARATPUR JN23:00 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :