ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 11:32:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BTE KSJ PASS (55342)
BHARATPUR JN to KASGANJ
BTE KSJ PASS (55342)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GRD
Train Schedule: BTE KSJ PASS (55342)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BTEBHARATPUR JNSource05:35 (Day 1)0
2NHBNOHBACHHAMADI05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)6
3IKIKRAN05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)12
4CIKCHIKASANA05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)17
5AHACHHNERA JN06:35 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)27
6KHSNKHERA SANDHAN H07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)33
7PRKPARKHAM07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)40
8BSABHAINSA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)51
9MTJMATHURA JN08:00 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)62
10MRTMATHURA CANT08:18 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)64
11RAYARAYA08:34 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)76
12SYZSONAI08:54 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)86
13MSNMURSAN09:06 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)91
14HTCHATHRAS CITY09:36 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)103
15MEUMENDU H09:45 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)110
16HTJHATHRAS ROAD09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)112
17RKNRATI KA NAGLA10:02 (Day 1)10:04 (Day 1)125
18BTROBASTOI H10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)129
19SKASIKANDRA RAO10:18 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)138
20AULAGSAULI10:29 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)147
21MHAMARAHRA10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)156
22KSJKASGANJ11:05 (Day 1)Destination167
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :