ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Feb-2017 01:17:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ BC PASS (55343)
KASGANJ to BAREILLY CITY
KSJ BC PASS (55343)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
Train Schedule: KSJ BC PASS (55343)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource06:50 (Day 1)0
2KJCKASGANJ CITY07:03 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)8
3GGGGANGAGARH H07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)14
4SRNKSORON07:19 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)18
5MPGMANPUR NAGARIA07:30 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)26
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)32
7KCUKACHHLA07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)34
8BTRIBITROI07:58 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)38
9UJHUJHANI08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)50
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)58
11BEMBUDAUN08:30 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)63
12MQWMALLAN NAGAR H08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)72
13GTPGHATPURI08:50 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)76
14KRTLKARTAULI H09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)82
15MQPMAKRANDPUR09:15 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)88
16BMYBAMIANA09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)95
17RGBRAMGANGA09:58 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)100
18BEBAREILLY10:27 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)106
19BCBAREILLY CITY10:45 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :