ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 30-May-2017 02:30:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ BC PASS (55343)
KASGANJ to BAREILLY CITY
KSJ BC PASS (55343)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ BC PASS (55343)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource06:00 (Day 1)0
2KJCKASGANJ CITY06:12 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)4
3GGGGANGAGARH H06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)10
4SRNKSORON06:26 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)14
5MPGMANPUR NAGARIA06:36 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)22
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)28
7KCUKACHHLA06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)30
8BTRIBITROI07:01 (Day 1)07:03 (Day 1)34
9UJHUJHANI07:13 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)46
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)54
11BEMBUDAUN07:30 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)59
12MQWMALLAN NAGAR H07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)68
13GTPGHATPURI07:48 (Day 1)07:50 (Day 1)72
14KRTLKARTAULI H07:58 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)78
15MQPMAKRANDPUR08:07 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)84
16BMYBAMIANA08:16 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)91
17RGBRAMGANGA08:38 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)96
18BEBAREILLY09:00 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)102
19BCBAREILLY CITY09:30 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :