ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2017 03:43:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC-KSJ-PASS (55344)
BAREILLY CITY to KASGANJ
BC-KSJ-PASS (55344)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: BC-KSJ-PASS (55344)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2BEBAREILLY09:45 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)2
3RGBRAMGANGA10:05 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)8
4BMYBAMIANA10:24 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)14
5MQPMAKRANDPUR10:33 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)20
6KRTLKARTAULI H10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)26
7GTPGHATPURI10:53 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)32
8MQWMALLAN NAGAR H11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)36
9BEMBUDAUN11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)45
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)50
11UJHUJHANI11:29 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)58
12BTRIBITROI11:43 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)70
13KCUKACHHLA11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)75
14KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)77
15MPGMANPUR NAGARIA12:11 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)82
16SRNKSORON12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)90
17GGGGANGAGARH H12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)95
18KJCKASGANJ CITY12:38 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)100
19KSJKASGANJ13:05 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :