ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Jun-2017 04:07:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC KSJ PASS (55344)
BAREILLY CITY to KASGANJ
BC KSJ PASS (55344)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BC KSJ PASS (55344)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource10:00 (Day 1)0
2BEBAREILLY10:13 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)2
3RGBRAMGANGA10:28 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)8
4BMYBAMIANA10:45 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)13
5MQPMAKRANDPUR10:54 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)20
6KRTLKARTAULI H11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)26
7GTPGHATPURI11:17 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)32
8MQWMALLAN NAGAR H11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)36
9BEMBUDAUN11:39 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)45
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)50
11UJHUJHANI11:55 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)58
12BTRIBITROI12:07 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)70
13KCUKACHHLA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)74
14KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)76
15MPGMANPUR NAGARIA12:30 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)82
16SRNKSORON12:40 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)90
17GGGGANGAGARH H12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)94
18KJCKASGANJ CITY13:03 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)100
19KSJKASGANJ13:40 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :