ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jun-2017 02:17:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ BC PASS (55345)
KASGANJ to BAREILLY CITY
KSJ BC PASS (55345)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ BC PASS (55345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource12:55 (Day 1)0
2KJCKASGANJ CITY13:07 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)4
3GGGGANGAGARH H13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)10
4SRNKSORON13:21 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)14
5MPGMANPUR NAGARIA13:31 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)22
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)28
7KCUKACHHLA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)30
8BTRIBITROI13:56 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)34
9UJHUJHANI14:06 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)46
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)54
11BEMBUDAUN14:25 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)59
12MQWMALLAN NAGAR H14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)68
13GTPGHATPURI14:52 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)72
14KRTLKARTAULI H15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)78
15MQPMAKRANDPUR15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)84
16BMYBAMIANA15:22 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)91
17RGBRAMGANGA15:43 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)96
18BEBAREILLY16:00 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)102
19BCBAREILLY CITY16:35 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :