ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 13:12:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ-BC-PASS (55345)
KASGANJ to BAREILLY CITY
KSJ-BC-PASS (55345)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
GN
Train Schedule: KSJ-BC-PASS (55345)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2KJCKASGANJ CITY13:47 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)8
3GGGGANGAGARH H13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)14
4SRNKSORON14:03 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)18
5MPGMANPUR NAGARIA14:14 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)26
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)32
7KCUKACHHLA14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)34
8BTRIBITROI14:42 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)38
9UJHUJHANI14:56 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)50
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)58
11BEMBUDAUN15:14 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)63
12MQWMALLAN NAGAR H15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)72
13GTPGHATPURI15:32 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)76
14KRTLKARTAULI H15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)82
15MQPMAKRANDPUR15:52 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)88
16BMYBAMIANA16:01 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)95
17RGBRAMGANGA16:30 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)100
18BEBAREILLY16:48 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)106
19BCBAREILLY CITY17:05 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :