ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 09:26:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC-KSJ-PASS (55346)
BAREILLY CITY to KASGANJ
BC-KSJ-PASS (55346)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: BC-KSJ-PASS (55346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource18:10 (Day 1)0
2BEBAREILLY18:25 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)2
3RGBRAMGANGA19:00 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)8
4BMYBAMIANA19:17 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)14
5MQPMAKRANDPUR19:26 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)20
6KRTLKARTAULI H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)26
7GTPGHATPURI19:46 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)32
8MQWMALLAN NAGAR H19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)36
9BEMBUDAUN20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)45
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)50
11UJHUJHANI20:25 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)58
12BTRIBITROI20:39 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)70
13KCUKACHHLA20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)75
14KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE20:53 (Day 1)20:54 (Day 1)77
15MPGMANPUR NAGARIA21:07 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)82
16SRNKSORON21:18 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)90
17GGGGANGAGARH H21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)95
18KJCKASGANJ CITY21:34 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)100
19KSJKASGANJ22:15 (Day 1)Destination109
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :