ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 08:06:35 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC KSJ PASS (55346)
BAREILLY CITY to KASGANJ
BC KSJ PASS (55346)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BC KSJ PASS (55346)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource17:10 (Day 1)0
2BEBAREILLY17:20 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)2
3RGBRAMGANGA17:38 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)8
4BMYBAMIANA17:55 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)13
5MQPMAKRANDPUR18:08 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)20
6KRTLKARTAULI H18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)26
7GTPGHATPURI18:27 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)32
8MQWMALLAN NAGAR H18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)36
9BEMBUDAUN18:46 (Day 1)18:51 (Day 1)45
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)50
11UJHUJHANI19:08 (Day 1)19:10 (Day 1)58
12BTRIBITROI19:20 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)70
13KCUKACHHLA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)74
14KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE19:33 (Day 1)19:34 (Day 1)76
15MPGMANPUR NAGARIA19:43 (Day 1)19:45 (Day 1)82
16SRNKSORON19:56 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)90
17GGGGANGAGARH H20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)94
18KJCKASGANJ CITY20:10 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)100
19KSJKASGANJ20:50 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :