ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2017 23:03:00 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC LKU PASS (55347)
BAREILLY CITY to LAL KUAN
BC LKU PASS (55347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: BC LKU PASS (55347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2IZNIZZATNAGAR11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)4
3DOXDOHNA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)12
4BPRBHOJIPURA JN11:34 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)16
5AMAATAMANDA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)24
6DRNDEORANIAN11:58 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)31
7RRRICHHA ROAD12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)41
8BHIBAHERI12:23 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)48
9KHHKICHHA12:43 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)64
10PBWPANTNAGAR12:55 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)75
11LKULAL KUAN13:25 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :