ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2017 16:25:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC LKU PASS (55347)
BAREILLY CITY to LAL KUAN
BC LKU PASS (55347)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: BC LKU PASS (55347)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource11:05 (Day 1)0
2IZNIZZATNAGAR11:28 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)4
3DOXDOHNA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)12
4BPRBHOJIPURA JN11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)16
5AMAATAMANDA12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)24
6DRNDEORANIAN12:10 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)31
7RRRICHHA ROAD12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)41
8BHIBAHERI12:29 (Day 1)12:31 (Day 1)48
9KHHKICHHA12:47 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)64
10PBWPANTNAGAR12:59 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)75
11LKULAL KUAN13:30 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :