ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 13:44:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55348)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55348)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
GN
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55348)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource07:10 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR07:21 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)5
3KHHKICHHA07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)17
4BHIBAHERI07:50 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)32
5RRRICHHA ROAD08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN08:09 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)49
7AMAATAMANDA08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)56
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN08:29 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)64
9DOXDOHNA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)69
10IZNIZZATNAGAR08:47 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)76
11BCBAREILLY CITY09:20 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :