ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 20:59:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC LKU PASS (55349)
BAREILLY CITY to LAL KUAN
BC LKU PASS (55349)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GRD
16
GN
Train Schedule: BC LKU PASS (55349)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource17:20 (Day 1)0
2IZNIZZATNAGAR17:41 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)4
3DOXDOHNA17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)12
4BPRBHOJIPURA JN18:01 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)16
5AMAATAMANDA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)24
6DRNDEORANIAN18:16 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)31
7RRRICHHA ROAD18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)41
8BHIBAHERI18:45 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)48
9KHHKICHHA18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)64
10PBWPANTNAGAR19:05 (Day 1)19:07 (Day 1)75
11LKULAL KUAN19:50 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :