ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Mar-2017 17:46:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC LKU PASS (55349)
BAREILLY CITY to LAL KUAN
BC LKU PASS (55349)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: BC LKU PASS (55349)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource17:25 (Day 1)0
2IZNIZZATNAGAR17:39 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)4
3DOXDOHNA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)12
4BPRBHOJIPURA JN17:58 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)16
5AMAATAMANDA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)24
6DRNDEORANIAN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)31
7RRRICHHA ROAD18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)41
8BHIBAHERI18:47 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)48
9KHHKICHHA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)64
10PBWPANTNAGAR19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)75
11LKULAL KUAN19:50 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :