ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 01:00:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55350)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)5
3KHHKICHHA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)17
4BHIBAHERI15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)32
5RRRICHHA ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)49
7AMAATAMANDA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)56
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN16:12 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)64
9DOXDOHNA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)69
10IZNIZZATNAGAR16:28 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)76
11BCBAREILLY CITY17:10 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :