ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:05:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55350)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource14:50 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR15:01 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)5
3KHHKICHHA15:13 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)17
4BHIBAHERI15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)32
5RRRICHHA ROAD15:41 (Day 1)15:42 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)49
7AMAATAMANDA16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)56
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN16:10 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)64
9DOXDOHNA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)69
10IZNIZZATNAGAR16:34 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)76
11BCBAREILLY CITY17:15 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :