ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-May-2017 13:41:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55350)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55350)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GN
13
GN
14
GN
15
GN
16
GRD
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55350)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource13:50 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR14:01 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)5
3KHHKICHHA14:13 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)17
4BHIBAHERI14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)32
5RRRICHHA ROAD14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN14:50 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)49
7AMAATAMANDA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)56
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN15:12 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)64
9DOXDOHNA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)69
10IZNIZZATNAGAR15:28 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)76
11BCBAREILLY CITY16:15 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :