ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Feb-2017 14:33:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC LKU PASS (55351)
BAREILLY CITY to LAL KUAN
BC LKU PASS (55351)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: BC LKU PASS (55351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource14:05 (Day 1)0
2IZNIZZATNAGAR14:19 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)4
3DOXDOHNA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)12
4BPRBHOJIPURA JN14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)16
5AMAATAMANDA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)24
6DRNDEORANIAN14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)31
7RRRICHHA ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)41
8BHIBAHERI15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)48
9KHHKICHHA15:50 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)64
10PBWPANTNAGAR16:02 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)75
11LKULAL KUAN16:30 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :