ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:37:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC LKU PASS (55351)
BAREILLY CITY to LAL KUAN
BC LKU PASS (55351)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: BC LKU PASS (55351)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource14:00 (Day 1)0
2IZNIZZATNAGAR14:21 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)4
3DOXDOHNA14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)12
4BPRBHOJIPURA JN14:41 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)16
5AMAATAMANDA14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)24
6DRNDEORANIAN14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)31
7RRRICHHA ROAD15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)41
8BHIBAHERI15:26 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)48
9KHHKICHHA15:51 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)64
10PBWPANTNAGAR16:03 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)75
11LKULAL KUAN16:30 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :