ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:28:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55352)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource09:50 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR10:01 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)5
3KHHKICHHA10:13 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)17
4BHIBAHERI10:30 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)32
5RRRICHHA ROAD10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN10:49 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)49
7AMAATAMANDA10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)56
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN11:11 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)64
9DOXDOHNA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)69
10IZNIZZATNAGAR11:31 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)76
11BCBAREILLY CITY12:05 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :