ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2017 19:31:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55352)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)5
3KHHKICHHA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)17
4BHIBAHERI10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)32
5RRRICHHA ROAD11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)49
7AMAATAMANDA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)56
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)64
9DOXDOHNA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)69
10IZNIZZATNAGAR11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)76
11BCBAREILLY CITY12:30 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :