ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-Apr-2017 04:13:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
LKU BC PASS (55352)
LAL KUAN to BAREILLY CITY
LKU BC PASS (55352)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
D
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
D
11
GN
12
D
13
GN
14
GRD
15
GN
16
GN
Train Schedule: LKU BC PASS (55352)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1LKULAL KUANSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2PBWPANTNAGAR10:26 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)5
3KHHKICHHA10:38 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)17
4BHIBAHERI10:55 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)32
5RRRICHHA ROAD11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)40
6DRNDEORANIAN11:14 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)49
7AMAATAMANDA11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)56
8BPRBHOJIPURA JN11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)64
9DOXDOHNA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)69
10IZNIZZATNAGAR11:53 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)76
11BCBAREILLY CITY12:40 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :