ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 31-Mar-2017 00:02:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ BC PASS (55355)
KASGANJ to BAREILLY CITY
KSJ BC PASS (55355)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: KSJ BC PASS (55355)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource09:35 (Day 1)0
2KJCKASGANJ CITY09:46 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)4
3GGGGANGAGARH H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)10
4SRNKSORON10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)14
5MPGMANPUR NAGARIA10:10 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)22
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)28
7KCUKACHHLA10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)30
8BTRIBITROI10:34 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)34
9UJHUJHANI10:46 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)46
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)54
11BEMBUDAUN11:04 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)59
12MQWMALLAN NAGAR H11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)68
13GTPGHATPURI11:21 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)72
14KRTLKARTAULI H11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)78
15MQPMAKRANDPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)84
16BMYBAMIANA11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)91
17RGBRAMGANGA12:13 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)96
18BEBAREILLY12:35 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)102
19BCBAREILLY CITY13:05 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :