ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:23:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ BEM PASS (55355)
KASGANJ to BUDAUN
KSJ BEM PASS (55355)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSJ BEM PASS (55355)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource05:30 (Day 1)0
2KJCKASGANJ CITY05:44 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)4
3GGGGANGAGARH H05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)10
4SRNKSORON05:58 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)14
5MPGMANPUR NAGARIA06:08 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)22
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)28
7KCUKACHHLA06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)30
8BTRIBITROI06:34 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)34
9UJHUJHANI06:46 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)46
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)54
11BEMBUDAUN07:25 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :