ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 19:08:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEM KSJ PASS (55356)
BUDAUN to KASGANJ
BEM KSJ PASS (55356)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEM KSJ PASS (55356)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEMBUDAUNSource08:40 (Day 1)0
2SKWSHEIKHUPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)4
3UJHUJHANI08:56 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)12
4BTRIBITROI09:08 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)24
5KCUKACHHLA09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)29
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE09:20 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)31
7MPGMANPUR NAGARIA09:34 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)36
8SRNKSORON09:49 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)44
9GGGGANGAGARH H09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)49
10KJCKASGANJ CITY10:03 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)55
11KSJKASGANJ10:35 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :