ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2017 07:30:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC KSJ PASS (55356)
BAREILLY CITY to KASGANJ
BC KSJ PASS (55356)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BC KSJ PASS (55356)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2BEBAREILLY07:10 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)2
3RGBRAMGANGA07:28 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)8
4BMYBAMIANA07:45 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)13
5MQPMAKRANDPUR08:02 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)20
6KRTLKARTAULI H08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)26
7GTPGHATPURI08:27 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)32
8MQWMALLAN NAGAR H08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)36
9BEMBUDAUN08:44 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)45
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR08:54 (Day 1)08:55 (Day 1)50
11UJHUJHANI09:02 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)58
12BTRIBITROI09:14 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)70
13KCUKACHHLA09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)74
14KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)76
15MPGMANPUR NAGARIA09:37 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)82
16SRNKSORON09:55 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)90
17GGGGANGAGARH H10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)94
18KJCKASGANJ CITY10:16 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)100
19KSJKASGANJ10:50 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :