ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:26:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ BEM PASS (55357)
KASGANJ to BUDAUN
KSJ BEM PASS (55357)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSJ BEM PASS (55357)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2KJCKASGANJ CITY11:38 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)4
3GGGGANGAGARH H11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)10
4SRNKSORON11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)14
5MPGMANPUR NAGARIA12:02 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)22
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)28
7KCUKACHHLA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)30
8BTRIBITROI12:32 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)34
9UJHUJHANI12:44 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)46
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)54
11BEMBUDAUN13:25 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :