ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:28:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEM KSJ PASS (55358)
BUDAUN to KASGANJ
BEM KSJ PASS (55358)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEM KSJ PASS (55358)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEMBUDAUNSource14:15 (Day 1)0
2SKWSHEIKHUPUR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)4
3UJHUJHANI14:31 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)12
4BTRIBITROI14:43 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)24
5KCUKACHHLA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)29
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)31
7MPGMANPUR NAGARIA15:21 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)36
8SRNKSORON15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)44
9GGGGANGAGARH H15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)49
10KJCKASGANJ CITY15:45 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)55
11KSJKASGANJ16:10 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :