ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:23:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KSJ BEM PASS (55359)
KASGANJ to BUDAUN
KSJ BEM PASS (55359)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KSJ BEM PASS (55359)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KSJKASGANJSource16:50 (Day 1)0
2KJCKASGANJ CITY17:03 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)4
3GGGGANGAGARH H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)10
4SRNKSORON17:17 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)14
5MPGMANPUR NAGARIA17:27 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)22
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)28
7KCUKACHHLA17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)30
8BTRIBITROI17:53 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)34
9UJHUJHANI18:05 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)46
10SKWSHEIKHUPUR18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)54
11BEMBUDAUN18:35 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :