ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:28:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEM KSJ PASS (55360)
BUDAUN to KASGANJ
BEM KSJ PASS (55360)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEM KSJ PASS (55360)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEMBUDAUNSource19:05 (Day 1)0
2SKWSHEIKHUPUR19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)4
3UJHUJHANI19:21 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)12
4BTRIBITROI19:33 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)24
5KCUKACHHLA19:40 (Day 1)19:41 (Day 1)29
6KCOKACHHIA BRIDGE19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)31
7MPGMANPUR NAGARIA19:59 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)36
8SRNKSORON20:09 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)44
9GGGGANGAGARH H20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)49
10KJCKASGANJ CITY20:23 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)55
11KSJKASGANJ21:00 (Day 1)Destination59
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :