ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jun-2017 09:17:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC KSJ SPL (55360)
BAREILLY CITY to KASGANJ
BC KSJ SPL (55360)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
ENG
1
GRD
2
GN
3
GN
4
GN
5
GN
6
GN
7
GN
8
GN
9
GN
10
GN
11
GN
12
GRD
Train Schedule: BC KSJ SPL (55360)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2BEBAREILLY20:45 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)2
3MQPMAKRANDPUR21:16 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)20
4BEMBUDAUN21:44 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)45
5UJHUJHANI22:08 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)58
6KCUKACHHLA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)74
7SRNKSORON22:54 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)90
8KSJKASGANJ23:45 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :