ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Apr-2017 19:26:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IZN PBE PASS (55361)
IZZATNAGAR to PILIBHIT JN
IZN PBE PASS (55361)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: IZN PBE PASS (55361)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IZNIZZATNAGARSource07:15 (Day 1)0
2DOXDOHNA07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)7
3BPRBHOJIPURA JN07:33 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)12
4DBNRDIBNAPUR H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)20
5STHSAITHAL H07:55 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)24
6BJVBIJAURIA08:12 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)30
7SSCSHAHI08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)37
8LUALALAURI KHERA08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)44
9PBEPILIBHIT JN09:10 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :