ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 14:13:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE IZN PASS (55362)
PILIBHIT JN to IZZATNAGAR
PBE IZN PASS (55362)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PBE IZN PASS (55362)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource07:20 (Day 1)0
2LUALALAURI KHERA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)6
3SSCSHAHI07:37 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)13
4BJVBIJAURIA07:47 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)20
5STHSAITHAL H08:00 (Day 1)08:02 (Day 1)26
6DBNRDIBNAPUR H08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)30
7BPRBHOJIPURA JN08:22 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)39
8DOXDOHNA08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)43
9IZNIZZATNAGAR09:30 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :