ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2017 14:11:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IZN PBE PASS (55363)
IZZATNAGAR to PILIBHIT JN
IZN PBE PASS (55363)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: IZN PBE PASS (55363)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IZNIZZATNAGARSource11:00 (Day 1)0
2DOXDOHNA11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)7
3BPRBHOJIPURA JN11:14 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)12
4DBNRDIBNAPUR H11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)20
5STHSAITHAL H11:46 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)24
6BJVBIJAURIA11:56 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)30
7SSCSHAHI12:06 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)37
8LUALALAURI KHERA12:17 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)44
9PBEPILIBHIT JN13:00 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :