ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 28-May-2017 15:57:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE BC PASS (55364)
PILIBHIT JN to BAREILLY CITY
PBE BC PASS (55364)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PBE BC PASS (55364)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2LUALALAURI KHERA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)6
3SSCSHAHI10:22 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)13
4BJVBIJAURIA10:32 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)20
5STHSAITHAL H10:41 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)26
6DBNRDIBNAPUR H10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)30
7BPRBHOJIPURA JN11:05 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)39
8DOXDOHNA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)43
9IZNIZZATNAGAR11:24 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)51
10BCBAREILLY CITY12:00 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :