ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Feb-2017 19:12:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PBE BC PASS (55364)
PILIBHIT JN to BAREILLY CITY
PBE BC PASS (55364)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PBE BC PASS (55364)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PBEPILIBHIT JNSource10:35 (Day 1)0
2LUALALAURI KHERA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)6
3SSCSHAHI10:52 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)13
4BJVBIJAURIA11:02 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)20
5STHSAITHAL H11:16 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)26
6DBNRDIBNAPUR H11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)30
7BPRBHOJIPURA JN11:45 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)39
8DOXDOHNA11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)43
9IZNIZZATNAGAR12:28 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)51
10BCBAREILLY CITY12:55 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :