ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 09:05:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC PBE PASS (55365)
BAREILLY CITY to PILIBHIT JN
BC PBE PASS (55365)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BC PBE PASS (55365)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource13:25 (Day 1)0
2IZNIZZATNAGAR13:39 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)4
3DOXDOHNA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)12
4BPRBHOJIPURA JN13:57 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)16
5DBNRDIBNAPUR H14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)24
6STHSAITHAL H14:18 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)29
7BJVBIJAURIA14:36 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)35
8SSCSHAHI14:46 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)42
9LUALALAURI KHERA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)49
10PBEPILIBHIT JN15:35 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :