ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Jun-2017 19:41:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BC PBE PASS (55365)
BAREILLY CITY to PILIBHIT JN
BC PBE PASS (55365)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BC PBE PASS (55365)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BCBAREILLY CITYSource14:45 (Day 1)0
2IZNIZZATNAGAR14:59 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)4
3DOXDOHNA15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)12
4BPRBHOJIPURA JN15:17 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)16
5DBNRDIBNAPUR H15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)24
6STHSAITHAL H15:38 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)29
7BJVBIJAURIA15:56 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)35
8SSCSHAHI16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)42
9LUALALAURI KHERA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)49
10PBEPILIBHIT JN16:50 (Day 1)Destination55
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :