ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Feb-2017 11:27:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
IZN PBE PASS (55367)
IZZATNAGAR to PILIBHIT JN
IZN PBE PASS (55367)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: NERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: IZN PBE PASS (55367)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1IZNIZZATNAGARSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2DOXDOHNA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)7
3BPRBHOJIPURA JN18:32 (Day 1)18:37 (Day 1)12
4DBNRDIBNAPUR H18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)20
5STHSAITHAL H18:54 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)24
6BJVBIJAURIA19:04 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)30
7SSCSHAHI19:16 (Day 1)19:18 (Day 1)37
8LUALALAURI KHERA19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)44
9PBEPILIBHIT JN20:00 (Day 1)Destination51
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :